Deutsch
English

Ergebnisse der vergangenen DMM's

Anzahl der Teams

Anzahl der DMM-Teamsn 200820102012201420162018 0102030405060708090 1018242930394458646678 1018222828364356636476 angemeldet teilgenommen

11. offene Deutsche Mölkky Meisterschaft 2018
16. - 17. Juni 2018, Erlangen

  1. Mölkkolution 1
    Olli, Damien, Oli Good, Antti
  2. COBRA
    Kimble, Mika, Kaitsu, Joni
  3. Czech Mölkky A
    Michal, Pavel, Antonín, Antonín
  4. Albi Rookies
    Radek Š., Petra B., Jirí B., Jirka T.
76 Teams
  1 Team = 4

10. offene Deutsche Mölkky Meisterschaft 2017
17. - 18. Juni 2017, Erlangen

  1. Team Tuppi
    Antti, Pauli, Masa, Maxi
  2. Holz Angels
    Reiner, Jürgen, Hans-Peter, Harry, Geigi
  3. Konna & Koukku
    Suvi Soini, Antton Soini, Timo Hiltunen, Kimmo Leppänen
  4. Men O'Mölkk
    Johannes Brelage, Roland Götz, Roland Weiler, Volkmar Pleßer
64 Teams
  1 Team = 4

9. offene Deutsche Mölkky Meisterschaft 2016
18. - 19. Juni 2016, Erlangen

  1. Konna & Koukku
    Suvi Soini, Antton Soini, Antti, Pauli
  2. Men O'Mölkk
    Johannes Brelage, Roland Götz, Roland Weiler, Volkmar Pleßer
  3. HMS Robots
    Reet, Reijo, Jari Hannula, Nami, Shinya
  4. Mölkkyfreunde Oberschwaben 1
    Fabian, Daniel, Christian, Matthias
63 Teams
  1 Team = 4

8. offene Deutsche Mölkky Meisterschaft 2015
13. - 14. Juni 2015, Erlangen

  1. Team International
    Oliver, Damien, Olivier, Michael, Peter
  2. Three and a half man
    Mike Christ, Werner Kassner, Ludwig, Michael Enzi sen.
  3. HMS Travelling Mölkky
    Sami, Milla, Jani, Aki, Tuomas
  4. Men O'Mölkk
    Johannes Brelage, Roland Götz, Roland Weiler, Volkmar Pleßer
56 Teams
  1 Team = 4

7. offene Deutsche Mölkky Meisterschaft 2014
14. - 15. Juni 2014, Erlangen

  1. Men O'Mölkk
    Johannes Brelage, Roland Götz, Roland Weiler, Volkmar Pleßer, Andreas Braun
  2. Suomi - Finland - Perkele
    Suvi Soini, Antton Soini, Pasi, Antti, Juhani, Suvi K.
  3. Saksa Stixx
    Sylvia, Ellu, Julia, Hartmut, Michl, Martin
  4. HMS - PRKL
    Sami, Milla, Jani, Aki
43 Teams
  1 Team = 4

6. offene Deutsche Mölkky Meisterschaft 2013
15. - 16. Juni 2013, Erlangen

  1. Men O'Mölkk
    Johannes Brelage, Roland Götz, Roland Weiler, Volkmar Pleßer
  2. Stöckla Boum
    Heiko Frenzel, Siggi, Thomas, Vassil, Alfred
  3. Saksa Stixx
    Martin, Sylvia, Ellu, Michl
  4. Die Holzfäller
    Sabine Lenz, Peter Lenz, Michael Enzi jun., Werner Kassner
36 Teams
  1 Team = 4

5. offene Deutsche Mölkky Meisterschaft 2012
16. - 17. Juni 2012, Erlangen

  1. Men O'Mölkk
    Johannes Brelage, Roland Götz, Roland Weiler, Volkmar Pleßer
  2. Saksa Stixx
    Family Wiedenhoefer
  3. Bengerdzradzn
    Michael Kilger
  4. 4 Freunde
    ..., ..., ..., ...
28 Teams
  1 Team = 4

4. offene Deutsche Mölkky Meisterschaft 2011
18. - 19. Juni 2011, Erlangen

  1. Suomi Finland Perkele (SFP)
    Suvi Soini, Antton Soini, Janne, Juhani
  2. Born to Mölkk
    Hendrik Bastuck, Katharina Kaiser, Robert, Sabine Pfeiffer, Peter
  3. Die Holzfäller
    Sabine Lenz, Peter Lenz, Michael Enzi jun., Werner Kassner
  4. Saksa Stix
    Martin, Michael, Julia, Hartmut
28 Teams
  1 Team = 4

3. offene Deutsche Mölkky Meisterschaft 2010
19. - 20. Juni 2010, Nürnberg

  1. Mölkkmaschine
    ..., ..., ..., ...
  2. MML- Münchenin mölkkylupi
    Taina, Giorgio, Arto, Katti
  3. Deutschland 1
    David, Karo, Aerming, Astrid
  4. Märkäkorvat
    ..., ..., ..., ...
22 Teams
  1 Team = 4

2. offene Deutsche Mölkky Meisterschaft 2009
13. - 14. Juni 2009, Nürnberg

  1. Stöckla Boum
    Heiko Frenzel, Siegmar Frenzel, Günter Wißmath, Alfred Schubert
  2. Born to Mölkk
    Hendrik Bastuck, Christian Albers, Anni Kaiser, Katharina Kaiser, Rebekka Steuding
  3. PosCho 08
    Ludwig Mayer, Hendrik Vogel, Adrian Geier, Daniel Keck, Helmut Maulwurf
  4. Mölkkmaschine
    ..., ..., ..., ...
18 Teams
  1 Team = 4
  1. Norbert M.
  2. Jari H.
  3. Torben C.
  4. Philipp G.
6 Teams
  1 Team = 1

1. offene Deutsche Mölkky Meisterschaft 2008
14. - 15. Juni 2008, Nürnberg

  1. Mölkkyliitto
    Tommi, Matti, Tomi, Janne, Pekka
  2. Vier Fäuste f. e. H.
    Juliane, Carolina, Hannah, Jeremias
  3. Mölkkoholics
    ..., ..., ..., ...
  4. Pistepirkot
    Paula Hofmann, Eija Kassner, Marjukka Cassaro, Mari Koskela, Iira Walberer
10 Teams
  1 Team = 4
  1. Jani + Miroslaw
  2. Marko + Nicole
  3. Detlef + Torben
  4. Horst + Michael
10 Teams
  1 Team = 2

Nach oben