Deutsch
English

Results of past DMM's

Number of Teams

Number of DMM Teamsn 200820102012201420162018 0102030405060708090 1018242930394458646678 1018222828364356636476 registered participated

11th German Open Mölkky Championship 2018
16th - 17th June 2018, Erlangen

  1. Mölkkolution 1
    Olli, Damien, Oli Good, Antti
  2. COBRA
    Kimble, Mika, Kaitsu, Joni
  3. Czech Mölkky A
    Michal, Pavel, Antonín, Antonín
  4. Albi Rookies
    Radek Š., Petra B., Jirí B., Jirka T.
76 Teams
  1 Team = 4

10th German Open Mölkky Championship 2017
17th - 18th June 2017, Erlangen

  1. Team Tuppi
    Antti, Pauli, Masa, Maxi
  2. Holz Angels
    Reiner, Jürgen, Hans-Peter, Harry, Geigi
  3. Konna & Koukku
    Suvi Soini, Antton Soini, Timo Hiltunen, Kimmo Leppänen
  4. Men O'Mölkk
    Johannes Brelage, Roland Götz, Roland Weiler, Volkmar Pleßer
64 Teams
  1 Team = 4

9th German Open Mölkky Championship 2016
18th - 19th June 2016, Erlangen

  1. Konna & Koukku
    Suvi Soini, Antton Soini, Antti, Pauli
  2. Men O'Mölkk
    Johannes Brelage, Roland Götz, Roland Weiler, Volkmar Pleßer
  3. HMS Robots
    Reet, Reijo, Jari Hannula, Nami, Shinya
  4. Mölkkyfreunde Oberschwaben 1
    Fabian, Daniel, Christian, Matthias
63 Teams
  1 Team = 4

8th German Open Mölkky Championship 2015
13th - 14th June 2015, Erlangen

  1. Team International
    Oliver, Damien, Olivier, Michael, Peter
  2. Three and a half man
    Mike Christ, Werner Kassner, Ludwig, Michael Enzi sen.
  3. HMS Travelling Mölkky
    Sami, Milla, Jani, Aki, Tuomas
  4. Men O'Mölkk
    Johannes Brelage, Roland Götz, Roland Weiler, Volkmar Pleßer
56 Teams
  1 Team = 4

7th German Open Mölkky Championship 2014
14th - 15th June 2014, Erlangen

  1. Men O'Mölkk
    Johannes Brelage, Roland Götz, Roland Weiler, Volkmar Pleßer, Andreas Braun
  2. Suomi - Finland - Perkele
    Suvi Soini, Antton Soini, Pasi, Antti, Juhani, Suvi K.
  3. Saksa Stixx
    Sylvia, Ellu, Julia, Hartmut, Michl, Martin
  4. HMS - PRKL
    Sami, Milla, Jani, Aki
43 Teams
  1 Team = 4

6th German Open Mölkky Championship 2013
15th - 16th June 2013, Erlangen

  1. Men O'Mölkk
    Johannes Brelage, Roland Götz, Roland Weiler, Volkmar Pleßer
  2. Stöckla Boum
    Heiko Frenzel, Siggi, Thomas, Vassil, Alfred
  3. Saksa Stixx
    Martin, Sylvia, Ellu, Michl
  4. Die Holzfäller
    Sabine Lenz, Peter Lenz, Michael Enzi jun., Werner Kassner
36 Teams
  1 Team = 4

5th German Open Mölkky Championship 2012
16th - 17th June 2012, Erlangen

  1. Men O'Mölkk
    Johannes Brelage, Roland Götz, Roland Weiler, Volkmar Pleßer
  2. Saksa Stixx
    Family Wiedenhoefer
  3. Bengerdzradzn
    Michael Kilger
  4. 4 Freunde
    ..., ..., ..., ...
28 Teams
  1 Team = 4

4th German Open Mölkky Championship 2011
18th - 19th June 2011, Erlangen

  1. Suomi Finland Perkele (SFP)
    Suvi Soini, Antton Soini, Janne, Juhani
  2. Born to Mölkk
    Hendrik Bastuck, Katharina Kaiser, Robert, Sabine Pfeiffer, Peter
  3. Die Holzfäller
    Sabine Lenz, Peter Lenz, Michael Enzi jun., Werner Kassner
  4. Saksa Stix
    Martin, Michael, Julia, Hartmut
28 Teams
  1 Team = 4

3rd German Open Mölkky Championship 2010
19th - 20th June 2010, Nürnberg

  1. Mölkkmaschine
    ..., ..., ..., ...
  2. MML- Münchenin mölkkylupi
    Taina, Giorgio, Arto, Katti
  3. Deutschland 1
    David, Karo, Aerming, Astrid
  4. Märkäkorvat
    ..., ..., ..., ...
22 Teams
  1 Team = 4

2nd German Open Mölkky Championship 2009
13th - 14th June 2009, Nürnberg

  1. Stöckla Boum
    Heiko Frenzel, Siegmar Frenzel, Günter Wißmath, Alfred Schubert
  2. Born to Mölkk
    Hendrik Bastuck, Christian Albers, Anni Kaiser, Katharina Kaiser, Rebekka Steuding
  3. PosCho 08
    Ludwig Mayer, Hendrik Vogel, Adrian Geier, Daniel Keck, Helmut Maulwurf
  4. Mölkkmaschine
    ..., ..., ..., ...
18 Teams
  1 Team = 4
  1. Norbert M.
  2. Jari H.
  3. Torben C.
  4. Philipp G.
6 Teams
  1 Team = 1

1st German Open Mölkky Championship 2008
14th - 15th June 2008, Nürnberg

  1. Mölkkyliitto
    Tommi, Matti, Tomi, Janne, Pekka
  2. Vier Fäuste f. e. H.
    Juliane, Carolina, Hannah, Jeremias
  3. Mölkkoholics
    ..., ..., ..., ...
  4. Pistepirkot
    Paula Hofmann, Eija Kassner, Marjukka Cassaro, Mari Koskela, Iira Walberer
10 Teams
  1 Team = 4
  1. Jani + Miroslaw
  2. Marko + Nicole
  3. Detlef + Torben
  4. Horst + Michael
10 Teams
  1 Team = 2

To top