Deutsch
English

DMM 2009: Results

2nd German Open Mölkky Championship 2009
13th - 14th June 2009, Nürnberg

Team - Results:

TEAM: 1st Preliminary Round

Group A
Ziegen­hähneHolz­keglaPiste­pirkotBlind DateKumouk­selliset
Sum1288719853156
Match 1271850170
Match 2262117050
Match 32526502425
Match 40050047
Match 55022311234
Group B
Stöckla BoumNPVSuolaista ja MakeaaMMJ
Sum180195193185
Match 147501935
Match 234504840
Match 326445031
Match 440325029
Match 533192650
Group C
HurritMc Ta(a)tMölkk­maschineSisuPosCho 08
Sum16318518594196
Match 13943502634
Match 23019241550
Match 34150411949
Match 41823503439
Match 5355020024
Group D
Holz­raketeMölkky Gött(ing)erBorn to MölkkFightclub Finno­ugristik
Sum206212160154
Match 133502511
Match 249503542
Match 350422335
Match 424253650
Match 550454116

TEAM: 2nd Preliminary Round

Group I
Mölkky Gött(ing)erPiste­pirkotPosCho 08NPV
Sum163144141188
Match 133223650
Match 250422640
Match 346402950
Match 434405048
Group II
Holz­raketeSuolaista ja MakeaaMc Ta(a)tKumouk­selliset
Sum198141141131
Match 150363237
Match 250453931
Match 348334750
Match 450272313
Group III
Ziegen­hähneMölkk­maschineBorn to MölkkMMJ
Sum85147166126
Match 114223450
Match 216415025
Match 325503241
Match 430345010
Group IV
Stöckla BoumHurritFightclub Finno­ugristikHolz­keglaSisuBlind Date
Sum139125167125121106
Match 1424350444530
Match 2335017241918
Match 336050192933
Match 4283250382825

TEAM: Round of 16

1st Round of 16
Holz­keglaNPV
13
Match 12750
Match 25040
Match 34250
Match 41350
Match 5--
2nd Round of 16
Mölkky Gött(ing)erHurrit
13
Match 13550
Match 25016
Match 34650
Match 43650
Match 5--
3rd Round of 16
Stöckla BoumPiste­pirkot
30
Match 15030
Match 25018
Match 35033
Match 4--
Match 5--
4th Round of 16
Fightclub Finno­ugristikPosCho 08
13
Match 14250
Match 23650
Match 35033
Match 43350
Match 5--
5th Round of 16
Ziegen­hähneHolz­rakete
13
Match 14250
Match 24550
Match 3440
Match 42850
Match 5--
6th Round of 16
MMJMc Ta(a)t
31
Match 15041
Match 24650
Match 35026
Match 45045
Match 5--
7th Round of 16
Suolaista ja MakeaaMölkk­maschine
13
Match 14650
Match 2036
Match 35037
Match 44150
Match 5--
8th Round of 16
Born to MölkkKumouk­selliset
30
Match 1470
Match 25040
Match 35044
Match 4--
Match 5--

TEAM: Quarter-final

1st Quarter-final
Born to MölkkNPV
31
Match 14850
Match 25020
Match 35045
Match 45048
Match 5--
2nd Quarter-final
HurritMölkk­maschine
13
Match 13150
Match 23250
Match 35032
Match 42950
Match 5--
3rd Quarter-final
Stöckla BoumMMJ
31
Match 13850
Match 25036
Match 35042
Match 45025
Match 5--
4th Quarter-final
PosCho 08Holz­rakete
31
Match 1048
Match 25030
Match 35034
Match 45039
Match 5--

TEAM: Semi-final

1st Semi-final
Stöckla BoumMölkk­maschine
30
Match 15025
Match 25049
Match 3430
Match 4--
Match 5--
2nd Semi-final
Born to MölkkPosCho 08
31
Match 14250
Match 25043
Match 3410
Match 45045
Match 5--

TEAM: Finals

Match for third place
Mölkk­maschinePosCho 08
??
Match 1  
Match 2  
Match 3  
Match 4  
Match 5  
Final
Stöckla BoumBorn to Mölkk
32
Match 15045
Match 23950
Match 34050
Match 45044
Match 55043

Team - Ranking list:

RankTeam
1Stöckla Boum
2Born to Mölkk
3PosCho 08
4Mölkkmaschine
5 Holzrakete,
Hurrit,
MMJ,
NPV
9 Fight Club Finnougristik,
Holzkegla,
Kumoukselliset,
Mc Ta(a)T,
Mölkky Gött(ing)er,
Pistepirkot,
Suolaista ja Makeaa,
Ziegenhähne
17Blind Date,
Sisu
Legend:
 earned directly
 comparison according preliminary rounds
or the last matches

Single - Ranking list:

RankTeam
1Norbert M.
2Jari H.
3Torben C.
4Philipp G.,
Riikka S.,
Walter A.
Legend:
 earned directly
 comparison according preliminary rounds
or the last matches

To top